See of Fulham Cycle of Prayer

 

1st+ Jonathan Baker, Bishop of Fulham
 
2nd+ Peter Wheatley , + Robert  Ladds 
  Diocese of London
 
3rd
All Saints, Notting Hill
John Brownsell, Reginald Duguid, Sr Gerd Swensson
 All Saints, TwickenhamAlex Lane 
 Christ the King, Gordon Square
Peter Hudson
4thChrist the Saviour, Ealing
Andrew Davis, Simon Cuff, David Birt, Graham Oliver
 Holy Trinity, Hoxton
Andrew Newcombe
5th
Holy Trinity, Winchmore HillRichard Bolton, John Cornish
 S. Alban, Holborn
Christopher Smith, Guy Willis, Ronald Corp, Allan Scott
 S. Andrew, Kingsbury
Jason Rendell
6th
S. Andrew & S. Francis, Willesden Green
Colin Patterson, Roland 'O Garro
 S. Anselm, Hatch End
Clive Pearce
7th
S. Augustine, Kilburn
Colin Amos, Stephen Brown
 S. Bartholomew, Stamford Hill
Charles Card-Reynolds
8th
S. Benet Fink, Tottenham
James Hill, Matthew Burridge
9th
S. Cuthbert, Philbeach Gardens
Paul Bagott
 S. Dunstan with Holy Angels, Cranford
Michael Gill
10th
S. Gabriel, Pimlico
Owen Higgs, Lee Clark
 S. George, Hanworth
Paul Williamson
11thS. Mary, Tottenham
Simon Morris, Bill Beer
 S. John, Kensal Green
David Ackerman
12th
S. Luke, Shepherd's Bush
Richard Bastable, Tim Handley
 S. Magnus the Martyr, London Bridge
Philip Warner
13th
S. Mary, Hayes
Vacant
 S. Mary, Kenton
Edward Lewis, John Metivier
14thS. Mary, South Ruislip
Nicholas Wheeler, Michael Bedford
 S. Mary, Stanwell
Vacant
 S. Matthew, Sinclair Road
Huw Chiplin
15th
S. Matthew, AshfordStuart King
 S. Matthew, Willesden
Andrew Teather, Derek New
16th
S. Peter, London DocksTrevor Jones, + Robert Ladds, 
 S. Silas, Pentonville
Rayner Wakeling
17th
S. Stephen, Gloucester Road
Reg Bushau, John Hunter
 S. Michael, Ladbroke Grove
Anthony Andrews
18th
All Saints, East Finchley
Christopher Hardy
 S. Mark, Noel Park
Simon Clark
19thS. Alphage, HendonHugh Moore, Joseph Gabor, Alex Garner
 Other Priests of the Society in the Dioceses 
20thAll Hallows, Gospel OakDavid Houlding, Roderick Ballentine
 S. Silas with Holy Trinity, Kentish TownGraeme Rowlands
21stS. Benet, Kentish TownPeter Anthony
 S. Alphege, EdmontonRichard Knowling, Michael Childs
22ndS. Peter & S. Paul, Enfield LockVacant
 S. Matthew, Ponders EndMichael Childs
 Diocese of Southwark 
23rdThe Bishops of London, Southwark & Area Bishops of the Dioceses 
24thThe Ascension, Lavender HillIain Young
 All Saints, BenhiltonPeter Harnden
 All Saints, SydenhamPhilip Smith
25thAll Saints', South WimbledonVacant, Christopher Noke
 S. Agnes, Kennington ParkPaul Ensor, Simon Acland
 S. Hilda, Crofton ParkStuart Bates
26thS. Luke, KingstonMartin Hislop, David Chislett, Gerwyn James
 S. Alban, South NorwoodRussel Lawson
27thS. Mary, RotherthitheMark Nicholls, Br. Christian SSF
 S. Michael, Abbey WoodDavid Sherratt, Derek Robinson
28thS. Michael, CroydonVacant
 S. Nicholas, PlumpsteadAndrew Stevens
29thS. Olave, MitchamRobert Wright
30thS. Stephen, LewishamPhilip Corbett, Francis Gardom, Peter Hudson
31stBishops of The Society and other clergy who look to the Bishop of Fulham 

Print This Page